Estadísticas | A.C. Barnechea

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Robert MöewesA.C. BarnecheaArquero00014400
12Javier CorderoA.C. BarnecheaArquero00000
12Cristóbal LecarosA.C. BarnecheaArquero00000
23Nicolás GonzálezA.C. BarnecheaArquero0209000

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
2Guillermo CubillosA.C. BarnecheaDefensa04117340
3Francisco TapiaA.C. BarnecheaDefensa00000
4Nicolás OrtizA.C. BarnecheaDefensa0304990
5Matías BlázquezA.C. BarnecheaDefensa03019250
6Pablo PedrazaA.C. BarnecheaDefensa01013390
14Pedro NavarroA.C. BarnecheaDefensa03020540
16Ignacio AyalaA.C. BarnecheaDefensa0102600
19Benjamín RojasA.C. BarnecheaDefensa1209880
20Franz SchultzA.C. BarnecheaDefensa03016720
28Julián RodríguezA.C. BarnecheaDefensa2209790

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
7Camilo RencoretA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista04019040
8Ethan EspinozaA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista35014580
10Cristian MuñozA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista1107790
13Benjamín TroncosoA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista0005430
18Boris SagredoA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista15019910
21Sergio ArriagadaA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista0001130
24Douglas MaldonadoA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista00050
26Martín AndradeA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista0001180
27Francisco CorreaA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista00000
29Roger CañasA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista1508930
31Benjamín CayupiA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista00000
32Santiago SalaberryA.C. BarnecheaMediocampista00000

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
9Gaspar Di PizioA.C. BarnecheaDelantero1104400
11Rodrigo de OliveraA.C. BarnecheaDelantero31015480
15Diego GutiérrezA.C. BarnecheaDelantero1104310
17Felipe FloresA.C. BarnecheaDelantero92016250
22Pablo ArayaA.C. BarnecheaDelantero00000
25Walter PonceA.C. BarnecheaDelantero0101700
30Lucas Santiago AntúnezA.C. BarnecheaDelantero000270