Estadísticas | Club de Deportes Cobreloa

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Maximiliano VelascoCobreloaArquero02015300
22Hugo ArayaCobreloaArquero0001800
30Alexander PintoCobreloaArquero00000

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
2Jorge EspejoCobreloaDefensa04011830
4Daniel VicencioCobreloaDefensa0219830
5Mario Sebastián RamírezCobreloaDefensa0117230
6Jaime SotoCobreloaDefensa05012540
17Manuel BravoCobreloaDefensa0306720
25Mario ParraCobreloaDefensa0306420
28Claudio MirandaCobreloaDefensa0001590
31Fernando LazcanoCobreloaDefensa010900
35Chistopher RetamalCobreloaDefensa00000
38Luis Fuentes JiménezCobreloaDefensa010840
40Rivaldo HernándezCobreloaDefensa00000

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
3Axl RíosCobreloaMediocampista16014970
11Fernando BarrientosCobreloaMediocampista31011310
12Ronald GonzálezCobreloaMediocampista1406990
13Nicolás PalmaCobreloaMediocampista0001210
14Kevin MundacaCobreloaMediocampista00020
20Bryan OgazCobreloaMediocampista0319080
23Álvaro CéspedCobreloaMediocampista13010910
26Fabián QuilaleoCobreloaMediocampista000350
27Ricardo MatamalaCobreloaMediocampista00000
32Ignacio CarrascoCobreloaMediocampista000230
33Gonzalo CorralesCobreloaMediocampista000170
36Bryan CortésCobreloaMediocampista05010360
39Javier MeléndezCobreloaMediocampista00050
45Bastián ValdésCobreloaMediocampista000310

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
7Carlos RossCobreloaDelantero0006230
9Gustavo GuerreñoCobreloaDelantero1003000
9David EscalanteCobreloaDelantero4305620
10Nicolás MaturanaCobreloaDelantero12013780
15Francisco CastroCobreloaDelantero1003970
18Gabriel TellasCobreloaDelantero4205830
19Joaquín AgüeroCobreloaDelantero1102160
21Pablo VergaraCobreloaDelantero0002650
24Pablo BritoCobreloaDelantero0001210
29Luciano ParraCobreloaDelantero000310
34Miloban BecerraCobreloaDelantero00010
37Leonardo OliveraCobreloaDelantero1002390
41Patricio RomeroCobreloaDelantero00000