Estadísticas | Deportes Valdivia

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Diego FigueroaDeportes ValdiviaArquero0209000
12Matías Gastón RodríguezDeportes ValdiviaArquero01014400
33Pablo DuqueDeportes ValdiviaArquero0001800

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
3Diego MuñozDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0007410
4Lucas AlarcónDeportes ValdiviaDefensa13015220
5Mario ParraDeportes ValdiviaDefensa26117980
6Leandro ZaspeDeportes ValdiviaDefensa18115250
11Erick WiembergDeportes ValdiviaDefensa1003600
13Max GaticaDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0003760
16Josué FilunDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0103910
17Cristian GonzálezDeportes ValdiviaDefensa1104760
18Dagoberto CurrimillaDeportes ValdiviaDefensa50013910
20Christian JelvezDeportes ValdiviaDefensa07014710
23Byron MinaDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0205160
25Javier RamírezDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0418590
26Guillermo DíazDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0106720
27Mauricio RojasDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0001870
28Agustín AmbiadoDeportes ValdiviaDefensa00000

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
Isaías PeraltaDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista00000
8Pablo LealDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista14015640
10Eric PinoDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista0103420
10Diego RojasDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista11111410
14Isaías PeraltaDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista1206440
19Ignacio TorresDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista1206650
21Carlos OpazoDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista1308240
22Jaime OpazoDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista03011780
23Cristian AmarillaDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista000480
24Matías CasasDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista00000

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
7Christopher OjedaDeportes ValdiviaDelantero10013760
9Matías ZamoraDeportes ValdiviaDelantero124019460
11Jorge CórdobaDeportes ValdiviaDelantero33015930
26Yerko RojasDeportes ValdiviaDelantero000130
28Tomás HernándezDeportes ValdiviaDelantero00000
29Sergio RiffoDeportes ValdiviaDelantero1005800
30Joaquín FenolioDeportes ValdiviaDelantero000720
34Lucas SimónDeportes ValdiviaDelantero1008090