Estadísticas | Deportes Valdivia

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Diego FigueroaDeportes ValdiviaArquero0209000
1Matías Gastón RodríguezMagallanesArquero01014400
33Pablo DuqueDeportes ValdiviaArquero0001800

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
3Diego MuñozSan Marcos de AricaDefensa0007410
4Lucas AlarcónDeportes ValdiviaDefensa13015220
6Leandro ZaspeDeportes ValdiviaDefensa18115250
11Erick WiembergDeportes ValdiviaDefensa1003600
13Max GaticaDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0003760
16Josué FilunDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0103910
16Guillermo DíazDeportes Puerto MonttDefensa0106720
17Cristian GonzálezDeportes ValdiviaDefensa1104760
18Dagoberto CurrimillaDeportes ValdiviaDefensa50013910
20Christian JelvezDeportes ValdiviaDefensa07014710
23Byron MinaDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0205160
25Javier RamírezDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0418590
25Mario ParraCobreloaDefensa26117980
27Mauricio RojasDeportes ValdiviaDefensa0001870
28Agustín AmbiadoDeportes ValdiviaDefensa00000

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
Isaías PeraltaDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista00000
8Pablo LealDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista14015640
10Diego RojasSan Luis de QuillotaMediocampista11111410
13Isaías PeraltaCoquimbo UnidoMediocampista1206440
19Ignacio TorresDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista1206650
21Carlos OpazoUniversidad de ConcepciónMediocampista1308240
22Jaime OpazoDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista03011780
23Cristian AmarillaDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista000480
24Matías CasasDeportes ValdiviaMediocampista00000

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
9Matías ZamoraSantiago MorningDelantero124019460
11Sergio RiffoClub Deportivo Arturo Fernández VialDelantero1005800
11Jorge CórdobaDeportes ValdiviaDelantero33015930
14Christopher OjedaDeportes Puerto MonttDelantero10013760
26Yerko RojasDeportes ValdiviaDelantero000130
28Tomás HernándezDeportes ValdiviaDelantero00000
30Joaquín FenolioDeportes ValdiviaDelantero000720
34Lucas SimónDeportes ValdiviaDelantero1008090