Estadísticas | Ñublense

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Miguel JiménezÑublenseArquero0101800
23Sebastián ContrerasÑublenseArquero02010800
32Camilo ReyesÑublenseArquero00000

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
2Kevin HidalgoÑublenseDefensa0004260
5Braian MolinaÑublenseDefensa0104800
8Nicolás VargasÑublenseDefensa0209000
16Cristian RetamalÑublenseDefensa1002340
22David TapiaÑublenseDefensa0617500
24Guillermo AvelloÑublenseDefensa010980
29Darwin CerdaÑublenseDefensa000900

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
4Fernando LazcanoÑublenseMediocampista0307380
6Andrés DíazÑublenseMediocampista03012600
10Jorge FaúndezÑublenseMediocampista1204520
11Brayan ValdiviaÑublenseMediocampista0104550
19Johan MorenoÑublenseMediocampista1105910
20Federico MateosÑublenseMediocampista2209090
21Jorge OrellanaÑublenseMediocampista0205770
27Alexander CorroÑublenseMediocampista05110930
30Iván PardoÑublenseMediocampista0001340

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
7Ignacio IbañezÑublenseDelantero001870
9David EscalanteÑublenseDelantero24110680
14Mathías PintoÑublenseDelantero71012240
17Xabier SantosÑublenseDelantero000390
28Sebastián PérezÑublenseDelantero3109330