Estadísticas | Unión San Felipe

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Lucas GioviniUnión San FelipeArquero04024301
25Maximiliano MoriUnión San FelipeArquero00000
25Martín IbacacheUnión San FelipeArquero0002700
27Nicolás RodríguezUnión San FelipeArquero01000

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
2Matías SilvaUnión San FelipeDefensa11026291
3José VargasUnión San FelipeDefensa1419650
4Francisco SalinasUnión San FelipeDefensa08117140
5Jesús PinoUnión San FelipeDefensa05017900
13Nicolás DíazUnión San FelipeDefensa0408220
26Sebastián ToroUnión San FelipeDefensa000610
28David FernándezUnión San FelipeDefensa0106910
31Yerko GonzálezUnión San FelipeDefensa1208090

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
6Leandro FioravantiUnión San FelipeMediocampista05013860
8Tomás LanziniUnión San FelipeMediocampista17119430
10Hernán FredesUnión San FelipeMediocampista1207170
15Alejandro AzócarUnión San FelipeMediocampista1207080
16Osvaldo CarrascoUnión San FelipeMediocampista000100
17Pablo SanhuezaUnión San FelipeMediocampista020560
18Enzo OrmeñoUnión San FelipeMediocampista02016490
21Fernando QuirozUnión San FelipeMediocampista0405730
22Esteban AntilefUnión San FelipeMediocampista000900
23Juan MéndezUnión San FelipeMediocampista44011480
24Ricardo RosalesUnión San FelipeMediocampista20012260
29Ariel TorrijosUnión San FelipeMediocampista00000
30Lucas WilchezUnión San FelipeMediocampista1114180

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
7Julio CastroUnión San FelipeDelantero63014850
9David LlanosUnión San FelipeDelantero1008030
9Daniel OpazoUnión San FelipeDelantero0101460
11Sebastián RomeroUnión San FelipeDelantero0008420
14Bairo RiverosUnión San FelipeDelantero33011440
19Ignacio MesíasUnión San FelipeDelantero43010570
20Gonzalo ReyesUnión San FelipeDelantero56121370
32Bastián MuñozUnión San FelipeDelantero00000