Estadísticas | Unión San Felipe

Arquero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
1Andrés FernándezUnión San FelipeArquero02023400
12Nicolás RodríguezUnión San FelipeArquero0001800
25Martín IbacacheUnión San FelipeArquero00000

Defensa

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
2Matías SilvaUnión San FelipeDefensa0108100
3José VargasUnión San FelipeDefensa0105870
4Francisco SalinasUnión San FelipeDefensa13013340
5Jesús PinoUnión San FelipeDefensa03024830
17Gonzalo VillegasUnión San FelipeDefensa24020671
20Víctor MoralesUnión San FelipeDefensa0209660
27Matías TorresUnión San FelipeDefensa11011011
28Flavio RojasUnión San FelipeDefensa0101390
29Nicolás DíazUnión San FelipeDefensa0203090

Mediocampista

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
6Leandro FioravantiUnión San FelipeMediocampista04111650
8Tomás LanziniUnión San FelipeMediocampista25016780
10Hernán FredesUnión San FelipeMediocampista000550
10Lucas WilchezUnión San FelipeMediocampista0106840
15Matt LagosUnión San FelipeMediocampista0204960
16Osvaldo CarrascoUnión San FelipeMediocampista00000
18Enzo OrmeñoUnión San FelipeMediocampista05011200
21Fernando QuirozUnión San FelipeMediocampista00000
23Juan MéndezUnión San FelipeMediocampista24015950
24Pablo VergaraUnión San FelipeMediocampista03016490
26Alejandro AzócarUnión San FelipeMediocampista1105990

Delantero

#JugadorClubPosiciónGolesTarjetas amarillasTarjetas rojasMin. jugadosAuto goles
7Julio CastroUnión San FelipeDelantero72010690
9Lautaro PalaciosUnión San FelipeDelantero4209930
9Daniel OpazoUnión San FelipeDelantero1107290
11Gonzalo ÁlvarezUnión San FelipeDelantero70013300
13Jimmy CisternasUnión San FelipeDelantero30016270
14Bairo RiverosUnión San FelipeDelantero4305180
19Ignacio MesíasUnión San FelipeDelantero200960
22Sergio AstudilloUnión San FelipeDelantero00080